Vessels (148232)



RUBY IMO:9106778

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
RUBY
IMO:
9106778
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
KARUGA until 2014 JulIKARUGA until 2012 JunACX SAKURA until 2006 MarIKARUGA until 2002 Mar
MMSI:
563825000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1995
DW:
24382
Gross tonage:
18619
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBY' with IMO number 9106778 and MMSI 563825000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. RUBY had also former names - KARUGA until 2014 JulIKARUGA until 2012 JunACX SAKURA until 2006 MarIKARUGA until 2002 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV