Vessels (148232)



NGOL DANDE 1 IMO:9107693

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
NGOL DANDE 1
IMO:
9107693
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
DIAMOND PROGRESS until 1998 Jan
MMSI:
248118000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1995
DW:
6512
Gross tonage:
3984
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NGOL DANDE 1' with IMO number 9107693 and MMSI 248118000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. NGOL DANDE 1 had also former names - DIAMOND PROGRESS until 1998 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV