Vessels (148232)



GAS EMPEROR IMO:9109316

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
GAS EMPEROR
IMO:
9109316
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
LADY KIRA until 2005 JanVEGA GAS until 2004 Aug
MMSI:
538004021
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1994
DW:
5599
Gross tonage:
5087
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GAS EMPEROR' with IMO number 9109316 and MMSI 538004021 is . Vessel was built in 1994. GAS EMPEROR had also former names - LADY KIRA until 2005 JanVEGA GAS until 2004 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV