Vessels (148232)



ATLAS EXPLORER IMO:9109902

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ATLAS EXPLORER
IMO:
9109902
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ATOYAC until 2009 Jun
MMSI:
210985000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1995
DW:
45642
Gross tonage:
26047
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS EXPLORER' with IMO number 9109902 and MMSI 210985000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. ATLAS EXPLORER had also former names - ATOYAC until 2009 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV