Vessels (148232)



AGROS IMO:9110482

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
AGROS
IMO:
9110482
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
JAG PRACHI until 2006 JunTORM LILY until 2001 May
MMSI:
309885000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1996
DW:
44124
Gross tonage:
25202
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AGROS' with IMO number 9110482 and MMSI 309885000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. AGROS had also former names - JAG PRACHI until 2006 JunTORM LILY until 2001 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV