Vessels (148232)



PEACH MOUNTAIN IMO:9110494

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
PEACH MOUNTAIN
IMO:
9110494
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
TAO HUA SHAN until 1996 Oct
MMSI:
477843000
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1996
DW:
40015
Gross tonage:
27235
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PEACH MOUNTAIN' with IMO number 9110494 and MMSI 477843000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. PEACH MOUNTAIN had also former names - TAO HUA SHAN until 1996 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV