Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 XIN YU JIN XIANG passenger/cargo ship ship IMO 9110810 vessel flag MMSI 413353000

Vessels (148232)



XIN YU JIN XIANG IMO:9110810

Flag: China
Vessel type: Passenger/cargo ship
Vessel current name:
XIN YU JIN XIANG
IMO:
9110810
Vessel type:
Passenger/cargo ship
Former names:
YU JIN XIANG until 2008 MayFU XING DAO (period unknown)
MMSI:
413353000
Flag:
China
Port registry:
QINHUANGDAO
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1995
DW:
5700
Gross tonage:
12304
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'XIN YU JIN XIANG' with IMO number 9110810 and MMSI 413353000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. XIN YU JIN XIANG had also former names - YU JIN XIANG until 2008 MayFU XING DAO (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.



Vessels that are similar to XIN YU JIN XIANG



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV