Vessels (148232)



ISLA EDEN IMO:9111694

Flag: Brunei
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
ISLA EDEN
IMO:
9111694
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
ANTARTIC II until 2008 May
MMSI:
508770000
Flag:
Brunei
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1994
DW:
972
Gross tonage:
1362
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ISLA EDEN' with IMO number 9111694 and MMSI 508770000 is . Vessel was built in 1994. ISLA EDEN had also former names - ANTARTIC II until 2008 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Brunei .



Vessels that are similar to ISLA EDEN



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV