Vessels (148232)



FRANCISCA IMO:9113214

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
FRANCISCA
IMO:
9113214
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
REGINA until 2010 Oct 04JAMINA until 2010 OctREGINA until 2009 NovGRACECHURCH CROWN until 2007 MarREGINA until 2002 SepCELTIC MONARCH until 2002 MayEMILY BORCHARD until 1999 AprGRACECHURCH METEOR unti
MMSI:
246174000
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
ZWARTSLUIS
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1997
DW:
6250
Gross tonage:
4015
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRANCISCA' with IMO number 9113214 and MMSI 246174000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. FRANCISCA had also former names - REGINA until 2010 Oct 04JAMINA until 2010 OctREGINA until 2009 NovGRACECHURCH CROWN until 2007 MarREGINA until 2002 SepCELTIC MONARCH until 2002 MayEMILY BORCHARD until 1999 AprGRACECHURCH METEOR unti. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV