Vessels (148232)



PRIYA IMO:9113551

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
PRIYA
IMO:
9113551
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
JAG PRIYA until 2003 SepOLYMPIC VENTURE until 2000 Dec
MMSI:
636015354
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1996
DW:
44128
Gross tonage:
25202
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PRIYA' with IMO number 9113551 and MMSI 636015354 is . Vessel was built in 1996. PRIYA had also former names - JAG PRIYA until 2003 SepOLYMPIC VENTURE until 2000 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV