Vessels (148232)



GERDA IMO:9113745

Flag: Germany
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
GERDA
IMO:
9113745
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
GERDIA until 2005 May 18P&,O NEDLLOYD RUSSIA until 2005 MayGERDA until 2002 May
MMSI:
211226860
Flag:
Germany
Port registry:
HAMBURG
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1995
DW:
5212
Gross tonage:
3999
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GERDA' with IMO number 9113745 and MMSI 211226860 is . Vessel was built in 1995. GERDA had also former names - GERDIA until 2005 May 18P&,O NEDLLOYD RUSSIA until 2005 MayGERDA until 2002 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Germany.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV