Vessels (148232)



KADRI IMO:9114725

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
KADRI
IMO:
9114725
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
FLINTERDAM until 2006 OctFLINTERZIJL until 1995 May
MMSI:
256341000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1995
DW:
4506
Gross tonage:
3117
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KADRI' with IMO number 9114725 and MMSI 256341000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. KADRI had also former names - FLINTERDAM until 2006 OctFLINTERZIJL until 1995 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV