Vessels (148232)



SAPPHIRE IMO:9114969

Flag: Italy
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SAPPHIRE
IMO:
9114969
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
OCEAN PRIDE until 2008 OctSAPPHIRE until 2004 Sep
MMSI:
247698000
Flag:
Italy
Port registry:
ANCONA
Year of build:
1997
DW:
14002
Gross tonage:
9914
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 9114969 and MMSI 247698000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. SAPPHIRE had also former names - OCEAN PRIDE until 2008 OctSAPPHIRE until 2004 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Italy.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV