Vessels (148232)



THOUSAND SUNNY GO IMO:9115121

Flag: Japan
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
THOUSAND SUNNY GO
IMO:
9115121
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
JELLY FISH until 2011 Jun
Flag:
Japan
Port registry:
SASEBO
Year of build:
1994
Gross tonage:
351
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'THOUSAND SUNNY GO' with IMO number 9115121 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1994. THOUSAND SUNNY GO had also former names - JELLY FISH until 2011 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Japan.



Vessels that are similar to THOUSAND SUNNY GO



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV