Vessels (148232)



OCEAN SAPPHIRE I IMO:9115432

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Asphalt/bitumen tanker
Vessel current name:
OCEAN SAPPHIRE I
IMO:
9115432
Vessel type:
Asphalt/bitumen tanker
Former names:
ASPAM SHAURYA until 2014 AprERICA 7 until 2012 DecSEIUN until 2009 Apr
MMSI:
355531000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1995
DW:
1396
Gross tonage:
1062
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN SAPPHIRE I' with IMO number 9115432 and MMSI 355531000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. OCEAN SAPPHIRE I had also former names - ASPAM SHAURYA until 2014 AprERICA 7 until 2012 DecSEIUN until 2009 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to OCEAN SAPPHIRE I



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV