Vessels (148232)



BULK PATRIOT IMO:9115523

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BULK PATRIOT
IMO:
9115523
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
PEQUOT until 2011 Oct
MMSI:
371535000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1996
DW:
70165
Gross tonage:
36615
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BULK PATRIOT' with IMO number 9115523 and MMSI 371535000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. BULK PATRIOT had also former names - PEQUOT until 2011 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV