Vessels (148232)



STRAITS 3 IMO:9115573

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
STRAITS 3
IMO:
9115573
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
TAISHIN MARU until 2012 Jan
MMSI:
533001350
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
PORT KLANG
Year of build:
1994
DW:
1887
Gross tonage:
749
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STRAITS 3' with IMO number 9115573 and MMSI 533001350 is . Vessel was built in 1994. STRAITS 3 had also former names - TAISHIN MARU until 2012 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.



Vessels that are similar to STRAITS 3



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV