Vessels (148232)



BRUFJELL IMO:9115925

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BRUFJELL
IMO:
9115925
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
WOLTHUSEN until 2014 JulSAAR HAMBURG until 1996 Dec 13
MMSI:
375746000
Length × Breadth:
90.33m x 13.2m
Call sign:
J8B5104
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port registry:
KINGSTOWN
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1995
DW:
4372
Gross tonage:
2846
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRUFJELL' with IMO number 9115925 and MMSI 375746000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. BRUFJELL had also former names - WOLTHUSEN until 2014 JulSAAR HAMBURG until 1996 Dec 13. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV