Vessels (148232)



LADY MATHILDE IMO:9115975

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LADY MATHILDE
IMO:
9115975
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MATHILDE until 2009 Aug
MMSI:
244114000
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
DELFZIJL
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1995
DW:
3332
Gross tonage:
2561
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY MATHILDE' with IMO number 9115975 and MMSI 244114000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. LADY MATHILDE had also former names - MATHILDE until 2009 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV