Vessels (148232)



KEASIN 41 IMO:9116125

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
KEASIN 41
IMO:
9116125
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
ROYAL I until 1995 Nov
Year of build:
1994
Gross tonage:
177
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KEASIN 41' with IMO number 9116125 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1994. KEASIN 41 had also former names - ROYAL I until 1995 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV