Vessels (148232)



CS TINA IMO:9117650

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
CS TINA
IMO:
9117650
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CALA PALMIRA until 2008 MarMELFI CANADA until 2004 NovMAERSK LA GUAIRA until 2003 NovWESER TRADER until 1997 Jan
MMSI:
352924000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1995
DW:
14717
Gross tonage:
11987
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CS TINA' with IMO number 9117650 and MMSI 352924000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. CS TINA had also former names - CALA PALMIRA until 2008 MarMELFI CANADA until 2004 NovMAERSK LA GUAIRA until 2003 NovWESER TRADER until 1997 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV