Vessels (148232)



FATEMA JAHAN IMO:9118422

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
FATEMA JAHAN
IMO:
9118422
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
AYSE AKSOY until 2013 NovSIETE OCEANOS until 2005 Nov
MMSI:
405000141
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1995
DW:
45694
Gross tonage:
26063
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FATEMA JAHAN' with IMO number 9118422 and MMSI 405000141 is . Vessel was built in 1995. FATEMA JAHAN had also former names - AYSE AKSOY until 2013 NovSIETE OCEANOS until 2005 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV