Vessels (148232)



JAHAN IMO:9118446

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
JAHAN
IMO:
9118446
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SILKY OCEAN until 2011 Apr
MMSI:
405000096
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1995
DW:
45665
Gross tonage:
26049
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JAHAN' with IMO number 9118446 and MMSI 405000096 is . Vessel was built in 1995. JAHAN had also former names - SILKY OCEAN until 2011 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV