Vessels (148232)



NADIYA MELISENDE IMO:9118745

Flag: Equatorial Guinea
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
NADIYA MELISENDE
IMO:
9118745
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
FUKUJIN MARU NO.7 until 2013 Mar
MMSI:
631909000
Flag:
Equatorial Guinea
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1994
DW:
3207
Gross tonage:
1584
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NADIYA MELISENDE' with IMO number 9118745 and MMSI 631909000 is . Vessel was built in 1994. NADIYA MELISENDE had also former names - FUKUJIN MARU NO.7 until 2013 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Equatorial Guinea.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV