Vessels (148232)



NOGOGINI IMO:9119737

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
NOGOGINI
IMO:
9119737
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
ORIENTAL DAISY until 2004 Apr
MMSI:
564513000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1996
DW:
11640
Gross tonage:
6270
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NOGOGINI' with IMO number 9119737 and MMSI 564513000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. NOGOGINI had also former names - ORIENTAL DAISY until 2004 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV