Vessels (148232)



UNAM MERCURY IMO:9120437

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
UNAM MERCURY
IMO:
9120437
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
BOGHIL until 2005 AugDAEMYONG until 2002 JanEASTERN JIN JOO until 1998 Jul
MMSI:
440056000
Flag:
South Korea
Port registry:
INCHEON
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1995
DW:
3422
Gross tonage:
1999
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'UNAM MERCURY' with IMO number 9120437 and MMSI 440056000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. UNAM MERCURY had also former names - BOGHIL until 2005 AugDAEMYONG until 2002 JanEASTERN JIN JOO until 1998 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV