Vessels (148232)



STENA SCOTIA IMO:9121625

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
STENA SCOTIA
IMO:
9121625
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
SCOTIA SEAWAYS until 2011 JulMAERSK EXPORTER until 2010 Jul
MMSI:
245896000
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
SCHEVENINGEN
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1996
DW:
5928
Gross tonage:
13017
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STENA SCOTIA' with IMO number 9121625 and MMSI 245896000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. STENA SCOTIA had also former names - SCOTIA SEAWAYS until 2011 JulMAERSK EXPORTER until 2010 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV