Vessels (148232)



KYTHNOS WARRIOR IMO:9121924

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
KYTHNOS WARRIOR
IMO:
9121924
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
NEW LEADER until 2014 MayMINERVA ISLAND until 2005 SepNEW LEADER until 2002 Jul 12
MMSI:
356864000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1996
DW:
72072
Gross tonage:
37623
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KYTHNOS WARRIOR' with IMO number 9121924 and MMSI 356864000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. KYTHNOS WARRIOR had also former names - NEW LEADER until 2014 MayMINERVA ISLAND until 2005 SepNEW LEADER until 2002 Jul 12. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV