Vessels (148232)



DETTE G. IMO:9122241

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
DETTE G.
IMO:
9122241
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
JACOB BECKER until 2006 MayUB TIGER until 1997 MarJACOB BECKER until 1995 Sep 18
MMSI:
304939000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1995
DW:
5315
Gross tonage:
3999
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DETTE G.' with IMO number 9122241 and MMSI 304939000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. DETTE G. had also former names - JACOB BECKER until 2006 MayUB TIGER until 1997 MarJACOB BECKER until 1995 Sep 18. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV