Vessels (148232)



MAGNAVIA IMO:9122447

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MAGNAVIA
IMO:
9122447
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
TS INCHEON until 2009 AprMAGNAVIA until 2008 JunMOL WARATAH until 2002 MayALLIGATOR UNITY until 2001 FebMAERSK OCEANIA until 2000 JunMAGNAVIA until 1997 Mar
MMSI:
636090594
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1996
DW:
30620
Gross tonage:
23828
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAGNAVIA' with IMO number 9122447 and MMSI 636090594 is . Vessel was built in 1996. MAGNAVIA had also former names - TS INCHEON until 2009 AprMAGNAVIA until 2008 JunMOL WARATAH until 2002 MayALLIGATOR UNITY until 2001 FebMAERSK OCEANIA until 2000 JunMAGNAVIA until 1997 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV