Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 BERGE FUJI ore carrier ship IMO 9122590 vessel flag MMSI 235093797

Vessels (148232)



BERGE FUJI IMO:9122590

Flag: United Kingdom (isle of man)
Vessel type: Ore Carrier
Vessel current name:
BERGE FUJI
IMO:
9122590
Vessel type:
Ore carrier
Former names:
NAVIX ASTRAL until 2012 Jun
MMSI:
235093797
Flag:
United Kingdom (isle of man)
Port registry:
DOUGLAS (ISLE OF MAN)
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1996
DW:
275644
Gross tonage:
145963
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BERGE FUJI' with IMO number 9122590 and MMSI 235093797 is . Vessel was built in 1996. BERGE FUJI had also former names - NAVIX ASTRAL until 2012 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom (isle of man).




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV