Vessels (148232)



CAPTAIN EVANGELOS N.M. IMO:9122851

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
CAPTAIN EVANGELOS N.M.
IMO:
9122851
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
MENORCA until 2008 JunOINOUSSIAN LEGEND until 2007 Jun
MMSI:
256545000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1997
DW:
71662
Gross tonage:
37808
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPTAIN EVANGELOS N.M.' with IMO number 9122851 and MMSI 256545000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. CAPTAIN EVANGELOS N.M. had also former names - MENORCA until 2008 JunOINOUSSIAN LEGEND until 2007 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV