Vessels (148232)



TAN BINH 39 IMO:9122875

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
TAN BINH 39
IMO:
9122875
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
VENUS FRONTIER until 2012 JulC.S.VALIANT until 2006 Oct
MMSI:
357085000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1996
DW:
23956
Gross tonage:
15438
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TAN BINH 39' with IMO number 9122875 and MMSI 357085000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. TAN BINH 39 had also former names - VENUS FRONTIER until 2012 JulC.S.VALIANT until 2006 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV