Vessels (148232)



SKANDI MARSTEIN IMO:9122978

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
SKANDI MARSTEIN
IMO:
9122978
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
REM THERESE until 1996 Aug
MMSI:
259357000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
BERGEN
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1996
DW:
4170
Gross tonage:
3171
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SKANDI MARSTEIN' with IMO number 9122978 and MMSI 259357000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. SKANDI MARSTEIN had also former names - REM THERESE until 1996 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Norway


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV