Vessels (148232)



ADRIAN IMO:9123221

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
ADRIAN
IMO:
9123221
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
TMM HIDALGO until 2006 JunDELMAS TOURVILLE until 2003 MayADRIAN until 2002 OctIVORY STAR until 2002 MarTMM MANZANILLO until 2001 NovADRIAN until 2001 JunCSAV BARCELONA until 2001 MarADRIAN until 2000
MMSI:
636091436
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1997
DW:
22994
Gross tonage:
16799
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ADRIAN' with IMO number 9123221 and MMSI 636091436 is . Vessel was built in 1997. ADRIAN had also former names - TMM HIDALGO until 2006 JunDELMAS TOURVILLE until 2003 MayADRIAN until 2002 OctIVORY STAR until 2002 MarTMM MANZANILLO until 2001 NovADRIAN until 2001 JunCSAV BARCELONA until 2001 MarADRIAN until 2000 . Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV