Vessels (148232)



FORESTER IMO:9123300

Flag: Germany
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
FORESTER
IMO:
9123300
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
UTE BRAREN until 1995 Dec 20
MMSI:
211233870
Flag:
Germany
Port registry:
KOLLMAR
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1996
DW:
6471
Gross tonage:
4110
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FORESTER' with IMO number 9123300 and MMSI 211233870 is . Vessel was built in 1996. FORESTER had also former names - UTE BRAREN until 1995 Dec 20. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Germany.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV