Vessels (148232)



SONOMA IMO:9123520

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
SONOMA
IMO:
9123520
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
VENTO DI NORTADA until 2012 NovSONOMA until 2012 MayNORDCLOUD until 2011 JunLIBRA PATAGONIA until 2009 JunNORDCLOUD until 2003 AugNIVER AUSTRAL until 1999 Mar 18NORDCLOUD until 1998 FebNIVER AUSTRAL u
MMSI:
538004399
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1997
DW:
22384
Gross tonage:
16252
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SONOMA' with IMO number 9123520 and MMSI 538004399 is . Vessel was built in 1997. SONOMA had also former names - VENTO DI NORTADA until 2012 NovSONOMA until 2012 MayNORDCLOUD until 2011 JunLIBRA PATAGONIA until 2009 JunNORDCLOUD until 2003 AugNIVER AUSTRAL until 1999 Mar 18NORDCLOUD until 1998 FebNIVER AUSTRAL u. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV