Vessels (148232)



WILSON CORPACH IMO:9125085

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
WILSON CORPACH
IMO:
9125085
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
FAUST until 2013 SepGERMAN EXPRESS until 1997 Sep
MMSI:
304302000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1997
DW:
4444
Gross tonage:
2997
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WILSON CORPACH' with IMO number 9125085 and MMSI 304302000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. WILSON CORPACH had also former names - FAUST until 2013 SepGERMAN EXPRESS until 1997 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV