Vessels (148232)



BRIGHT WORLD IMO:9125114

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
BRIGHT WORLD
IMO:
9125114
Vessel type:
Chemical tanker
Former names:
STOLT BRIGHT WORLD until 2008 OctSTOLT DORSET until 2007 AugBOTANY TRIUMPH until 2002 Mar
MMSI:
355300000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1997
DW:
19299
Gross tonage:
12140
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRIGHT WORLD' with IMO number 9125114 and MMSI 355300000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. BRIGHT WORLD had also former names - STOLT BRIGHT WORLD until 2008 OctSTOLT DORSET until 2007 AugBOTANY TRIUMPH until 2002 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV