Vessels (148232)



TAN BINH 38 IMO:9125360

Flag: Tuvalu
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
TAN BINH 38
IMO:
9125360
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
CLIPPER LANCASTER until 2011 AprPACLOGGER until 2004 SepSEA DREAM until 1999 Sep
MMSI:
572255210
Flag:
Tuvalu
Port registry:
FUNAFUTI
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1996
DW:
28249
Gross tonage:
17209
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TAN BINH 38' with IMO number 9125360 and MMSI 572255210 is . Vessel was built in 1996. TAN BINH 38 had also former names - CLIPPER LANCASTER until 2011 AprPACLOGGER until 2004 SepSEA DREAM until 1999 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Tuvalu.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV