Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 SHOKO NO.18 fishing vessel ship IMO 9125528 vessel flag MMSI 664525000

Vessels (148232)



SHOKO NO.18 IMO:9125528

Flag: Seychelles
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SHOKO NO.18
IMO:
9125528
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
SHOKO MARU NO.18 until 2009 JunSHOYO MARU NO.18 until 2007 JanITO MARU NO.58 until 1999 Sep
MMSI:
664525000
Flag:
Seychelles
Port registry:
VICTORIA
Year of build:
1995
DW:
370
Gross tonage:
492
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SHOKO NO.18' with IMO number 9125528 and MMSI 664525000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. SHOKO NO.18 had also former names - SHOKO MARU NO.18 until 2009 JunSHOYO MARU NO.18 until 2007 JanITO MARU NO.58 until 1999 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Seychelles.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV