Vessels (148232)



AMIKO IMO:9125669

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
AMIKO
IMO:
9125669
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BLEXEN until 2012 MayPORTLINK CARAVEL until 2006 AprCMBT CARAVEL until 1998 Oct 16BLEXEN until 1998 JanCMBT CARAVEL until 1996 May
MMSI:
229107000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1996
DW:
4766
Gross tonage:
3821
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AMIKO' with IMO number 9125669 and MMSI 229107000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. AMIKO had also former names - BLEXEN until 2012 MayPORTLINK CARAVEL until 2006 AprCMBT CARAVEL until 1998 Oct 16BLEXEN until 1998 JanCMBT CARAVEL until 1996 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV