Vessels (148232)



LADY MENNA IMO:9126352

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LADY MENNA
IMO:
9126352
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MENNA until 2009 Jun
MMSI:
246067000
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
DELFZIJL
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1996
DW:
3332
Gross tonage:
2561
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY MENNA' with IMO number 9126352 and MMSI 246067000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. LADY MENNA had also former names - MENNA until 2009 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV