Vessels (148232)



SAMSUNG 5 IMO:9126845

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SAMSUNG 5
IMO:
9126845
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KOREX INCHEON until 2014 Apr
MMSI:
440235000
Flag:
South Korea
Port registry:
PUSAN
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1995
DW:
4581
Gross tonage:
2965
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAMSUNG 5' with IMO number 9126845 and MMSI 440235000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. SAMSUNG 5 had also former names - KOREX INCHEON until 2014 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV