Vessels (148232)



CAP TAPAGA IMO:9127019

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
CAP TAPAGA
IMO:
9127019
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
POLYNESIA until 2008 OctMARDIA until 2000 May
MMSI:
304187000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1996
DW:
14587
Gross tonage:
12029
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAP TAPAGA' with IMO number 9127019 and MMSI 304187000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. CAP TAPAGA had also former names - POLYNESIA until 2008 OctMARDIA until 2000 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV