Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 TAI HANG 3 bulk carrier ship IMO 9128257 vessel flag MMSI 413271170

Vessels (148232)



TAI HANG 3 IMO:9128257

Flag: China
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
TAI HANG 3
IMO:
9128257
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
MAKIKI until 2010 MayATTILA until 2006 AugASPEN until 2002 JanN O L POLLUX until 2000 May
MMSI:
413271170
Flag:
China
Port registry:
TANGSHAN
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1997
DW:
73049
Gross tonage:
38520
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TAI HANG 3' with IMO number 9128257 and MMSI 413271170 is . Vessel was built in 1997. TAI HANG 3 had also former names - MAKIKI until 2010 MayATTILA until 2006 AugASPEN until 2002 JanN O L POLLUX until 2000 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV