Vessels (148232)



POLE STAR 2 IMO:9129677

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
POLE STAR 2
IMO:
9129677
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
PWL SEOUL until 2013 MarASIAN AMBITIOUS until 2012 Jan
MMSI:
355599000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1995
DW:
5797
Gross tonage:
4157
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'POLE STAR 2' with IMO number 9129677 and MMSI 355599000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. POLE STAR 2 had also former names - PWL SEOUL until 2013 MarASIAN AMBITIOUS until 2012 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV