Vessels (148232)



MACARO IMO:9129809

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MACARO
IMO:
9129809
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MOL HONOR until 2013 AprMACARO until 2008 MayDELMAS TOURVILLE until 2006 SepMACARO until 2005 NovMSC IVORY until 2004 FebMACARO until 2002 FebCALAPADRIA until 2001 OctMACARO until 1999 Sep 22MAERSK CO
MMSI:
304138000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1996
DW:
22015
Gross tonage:
15929
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MACARO' with IMO number 9129809 and MMSI 304138000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. MACARO had also former names - MOL HONOR until 2013 AprMACARO until 2008 MayDELMAS TOURVILLE until 2006 SepMACARO until 2005 NovMSC IVORY until 2004 FebMACARO until 2002 FebCALAPADRIA until 2001 OctMACARO until 1999 Sep 22MAERSK CO. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV