Vessels (148232)



KALINA IMO:9130444

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
KALINA
IMO:
9130444
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
RACHEL BORCHARD until 2001 DecSOUND until 1997 Feb 21KALINA until 1996 Aug 02
MMSI:
212903000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1996
DW:
7221
Gross tonage:
6362
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KALINA' with IMO number 9130444 and MMSI 212903000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. KALINA had also former names - RACHEL BORCHARD until 2001 DecSOUND until 1997 Feb 21KALINA until 1996 Aug 02. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV