Vessels (148232)



KORD IMO:9131187

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
KORD
IMO:
9131187
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
BERGEN FAITH until 2012 OctBERGSKALD until 2009 FebSENJA until 2001 Aug
MMSI:
273351780
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
MURMANSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1997
DW:
1870
Gross tonage:
1400
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KORD' with IMO number 9131187 and MMSI 273351780 is . Vessel was built in 1997. KORD had also former names - BERGEN FAITH until 2012 OctBERGSKALD until 2009 FebSENJA until 2001 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV